more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55166Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Duraundha Jn
-
Source
20:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Chainwa
8 km
20:26
20:28
Cancelled
-
-
Mahendranath
10 km
20:32
20:33
Cancelled
-
-
Ekma
15 km
20:43
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Daudpur
24 km
21:01
21:03
Cancelled
-
-
Kopa Samhota
32 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tappa Khajuriay
39 km
21:36
21:38
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
43 km
22:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination