Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56332 कोल्लम पुनालुर पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56332 कोल्लम पुनालुर पैसेंजर train live running status. 56332 कोल्लम पुनालुर पैसेंजर train runs from Kollam Jn (QLN) to Punalur (PUU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56332 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 56332 कोल्लम पुनालुर पैसेंजर from Kollam Jn is 06:15. The arrival time to Punalur is . The total distance covered by कोल्लम पुनालुर पैसेंजर is 44 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kollam Jn to Punalur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of कोल्लम पुनालुर पैसेंजर - 56332.
Saturday
04-02-2023
Yesterday
05-02-2023
Today
06-02-2023
Tomorrow
07-02-2023
Yet to start from Kollam Jn at 06:15
Refresh
Updated 17hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kollam Jn
-
Source
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
Source
Kilikollur
5 km
06:23
06:24
On Time
-
1min
Chandanattop
7 km
06:28
06:29
On Time
-
1min
Kundara
12 km
06:35
06:36
On Time
-
1min
Kundara East
14 km
06:42
06:43
On Time
-
1min
Ezhukone
17 km
06:47
06:48
On Time
-
1min
Kottarakara
24 km
06:55
06:56
On Time
-
1min
Kuri
32 km
07:05
07:06
On Time
-
1min
Auvaneswsarem
36 km
07:11
07:12
On Time
-
1min
Punalur
44 km
07:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56332 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is कोल्लम पुनालुर पैसेंजर 56332 train running or not?

A. कोल्लम पुनालुर पैसेंजर 56332 train starts from Kollam Jn at 06:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is कोल्लम पुनालुर पैसेंजर 56332 train now?

A. Check the location of कोल्लम पुनालुर पैसेंजर 56332 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for कोल्लम पुनालुर पैसेंजर 56332 train?

A. The last stop for कोल्लम पुनालुर पैसेंजर 56332 train is Punalur(PUU). The train reaches Punalur at