Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56334 Qln Puu Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56334 Qln Puu Passenger train live running status. 56334 Qln Puu Passenger train runs from Kollam Jn (QLN) to Punalur (PUU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56334 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 56334 Qln Puu Passenger from Kollam Jn is 08:55. The arrival time to Punalur is 10:15. The total distance covered by Qln Puu Passenger is 44 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kollam Jn to Punalur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Qln Puu Passenger - 56334.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Kollam Jn at 08:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kollam Jn
-
Source
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
Source
Kilikollur
5 km
09:05
09:05
09:06
09:06
On Time
-
1min
Chandanattop
7 km
09:10
09:10
09:11
09:11
On Time
-
1min
Kundara
12 km
09:17
09:17
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
1min
Kundara East
14 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Ezhukone
17 km
09:32
09:32
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
1min
Kottarakara
24 km
09:41
09:41
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
1min
Kuri
32 km
09:50
09:50
09:51
09:51
On Time
-
1min
Auvaneswsarem
36 km
09:57
09:57
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
1min
Punalur
44 km
10:15
10:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56334 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Qln Puu Passenger 56334 train running or not?

A. Qln Puu Passenger 56334 train starts from Kollam Jn at 08:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Qln Puu Passenger 56334 train now?

A. Check the location of Qln Puu Passenger 56334 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Qln Puu Passenger 56334 train?

A. The last stop for Qln Puu Passenger 56334 train is Punalur(PUU). The train reaches Punalur at 10:15