Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

57130 Hyb Bjp Psgr Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57130 Hyb Bjp Psgr train live running status. 57130 Hyb Bjp Psgr train runs from Hyderabad Decan (HYB) to Vijayapura (BJP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57130 train covers 51 stations. The departure time for 57130 Hyb Bjp Psgr from Hyderabad Decan is 19:45. The arrival time to Vijayapura is 11:10. The total distance covered by Hyb Bjp Psgr is 445 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hyderabad Decan to Vijayapura. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hyb Bjp Psgr - 57130.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Tomorrow
06-03-2024
Yet to start from Hyderabad Decan at 19:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
Source
Khairatabad
2 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
5 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Sanat Nagar
9 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
1min
Hafizpeta
18 km
20:17
20:17
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
24 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Nagalapalle
33 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Shankarpalli
44 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Ravalpali Kalan
50 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Gullaguda
56 km
21:09
21:09
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
3min
Chitgidda
63 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
73 km
21:35
21:35
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
5min
Godamgura
82 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Mailaram
88 km
22:01
22:01
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
2min
Dharur
94 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Rukmapur
104 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
2min
Tandur
115 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Mantatti
123 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Nawandgi
132 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Kurgunta
140 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
Seram
148 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Malkhaid Road
160 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Chittapur
170 km
00:43
00:43
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
2min
Wadi
185 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Shahabad
195 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Martur
206 km
02:36
02:36
02:38
02:38
On Time
-
2min
Hirenanduru
213 km
02:46
02:46
02:48
02:48
On Time
-
2min
Kalaburagi
222 km
03:00
03:00
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
5min
Sawalgi
235 km
03:19
03:19
03:21
03:21
On Time
-
2min
Hunsihadgil
242 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Ganagapur Road
249 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Kulali
262 km
04:13
04:13
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
2min
Dudhani
272 km
04:34
04:34
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
1min
Boroti
285 km
04:51
04:51
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
1min
Nagansur
294 km
05:02
05:02
05:03
05:03
On Time
-
1min
Akalkot Road
300 km
05:11
05:11
05:12
05:12
On Time
-
1min
Tilati
314 km
05:29
05:29
05:31
05:31
On Time
-
2min
Hotgi
320 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Tikekarwadi
328 km
06:04
06:04
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
1min
Solapur Jn
335 km
07:30
07:30
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
25min
Aherwadi
357 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Sulerjavalge
363 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Tadwal
370 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Padnur
378 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Lachyan
384 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Indi Road
394 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Chorgi
401 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Nimbal
408 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Kyataneakeri Rd
417 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Minchnal
426 km
10:34
10:34
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
1min
Vijayapura
445 km
11:10
11:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57130 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hyb Bjp Psgr 57130 train running or not?

A. Hyb Bjp Psgr 57130 train starts from Hyderabad Decan at 19:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hyb Bjp Psgr 57130 train now?

A. Check the location of Hyb Bjp Psgr 57130 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 51 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hyb Bjp Psgr 57130 train?

A. The last stop for Hyb Bjp Psgr 57130 train is Vijayapura(BJP). The train reaches Vijayapura at 11:10