Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57325 Gnt Passengar Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57325 Gnt Passengar train live running status. 57325 Gnt Passengar train runs from Kacheguda (KCG) to Guntur Jn (GNT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57325 train covers 77 stations. The departure time for 57325 Gnt Passengar from Kacheguda is 05:10. The arrival time to Guntur Jn is 22:30. The total distance covered by Gnt Passengar is 623 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kacheguda to Guntur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gnt Passengar - 57325.
Wednesday
21-02-2024
Yesterday
22-02-2024
Today
23-02-2024
Tomorrow
24-02-2024
Yet to start from Kacheguda at 05:10
Refresh
Updated 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
Source
Malakpet
1 km
05:12
05:12
05:13
05:13
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
2 km
05:15
05:15
05:16
05:16
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
3 km
05:20
05:20
05:21
05:21
On Time
-
1min
Huppuguda
6 km
05:24
05:24
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
7 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Budvel
13 km
05:39
05:39
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
1min
Umdanagar
20 km
05:48
05:48
05:49
05:49
On Time
-
1min
Timmapur
36 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Shadnagar
51 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Balanagar
65 km
06:32
06:32
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
1min
Rangareddy Guda
70 km
06:38
06:38
06:39
06:39
On Time
-
1min
Rajapur
75 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Gollapally
80 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Jadcherla
88 km
07:05
07:05
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
1min
Diviti Palli
96 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Yenugonda
101 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
105 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Mahabubnagar To
108 km
08:03
08:03
08:04
08:04
On Time
-
1min
Manyamkonda
119 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Kotakadra
124 km
08:13
08:13
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
1min
Devarkadre
130 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Dokur
135 km
08:23
08:23
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
1min
Kaukuntla
140 km
08:28
08:28
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Kurumurthi
146 km
08:33
08:33
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
1min
Konnur
154 km
08:41
08:41
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
1min
Wanparti Road
159 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Ajakollu
165 km
09:05
09:05
09:06
09:06
On Time
-
1min
Sriramnagar
168 km
09:12
09:12
09:13
09:13
On Time
-
1min
Arepalli Halt
173 km
09:16
09:16
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
1min
Gadwal
181 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Poodoor
189 km
09:52
09:52
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
1min
Peddadinne
195 km
09:58
09:58
09:59
09:59
On Time
-
1min
Itikyala
199 km
10:10
10:10
10:11
10:11
On Time
-
1min
Manopad
212 km
10:26
10:26
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
1min
Sbb Jogulamba H
226 km
10:41
10:41
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
1min
Alampur Road
229 km
10:45
10:45
10:46
10:46
On Time
-
1min
Kurnool City
236 km
11:43
11:43
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
5min
Kotla
238 km
11:50
11:50
11:51
11:51
On Time
-
1min
Dupadu
247 km
12:03
12:03
12:04
12:04
On Time
-
1min
Ulindakonda
258 km
12:13
12:13
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
1min
Veldurti
270 km
12:25
12:25
12:26
12:26
On Time
-
1min
Bogolu
280 km
12:35
12:35
12:36
12:36
On Time
-
1min
Dhone
290 km
13:20
13:20
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
20min
Malkapuram
303 km
13:53
13:53
13:54
13:54
On Time
-
1min
Rangapuram
315 km
14:04
14:04
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
1min
Betamcherla
326 km
14:14
14:14
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
1min
B Cement Nagar
332 km
14:23
14:23
14:24
14:24
On Time
-
1min
Krishnammakona
341 km
14:36
14:36
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
1min
Panyam
351 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Nandyal
366 km
15:30
15:30
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
5min
Gazulapalli
380 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Chalama
391 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
1min
Diguvametta
408 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
1min
Giddalur
419 km
16:50
16:50
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
2min
Somidevipalle
434 km
17:12
17:12
17:13
17:13
On Time
-
1min
Jgmbla Kshnprm
446 km
17:22
17:22
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
1min
Cumbum
453 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Tarlupadu
466 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
Markapur Road
479 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Gajjelakonda
492 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Donakonda
503 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
2min
Potlapadu
509 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Kurichedu
516 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Gundla Kamma
527 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Chekate G Palem
533 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Vinukonda
540 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
1min
Savalyapuram
550 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Santamagulur
561 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Munumaka
570 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Narasaraopet
578 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
Satulur
589 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
1min
Nudurupadu
595 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Phirangipuram
602 km
21:25
21:25
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
1min
Perecherla
612 km
21:37
21:37
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
1min
Nallapadu
618 km
21:51
21:51
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
623 km
22:30
22:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57325 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gnt Passengar 57325 train running or not?

A. Gnt Passengar 57325 train starts from Kacheguda at 05:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gnt Passengar 57325 train now?

A. Check the location of Gnt Passengar 57325 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 77 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gnt Passengar 57325 train?

A. The last stop for Gnt Passengar 57325 train is Guntur Jn(GNT). The train reaches Guntur Jn at 22:30