more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57473Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
16:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Vidyanagar
1 km
16:13
16:14
Cancelled
-
-
Jamai Osmania
3 km
16:16
16:17
Cancelled
-
-
Arts College
4 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sitafal Mandi
5 km
16:22
16:23
Cancelled
-
-
Lalaguda Gate
7 km
16:28
16:29
Cancelled
-
-
Malkajgiri
8 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dayanand Nagar
9 km
17:10
17:11
Cancelled
-
-
Safilguda
10 km
17:12
17:13
Cancelled
-
-
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
12 km
17:16
17:17
Cancelled
-
-
Ammuguda
13 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Cavalry Barrcks
14 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Alwal
15 km
17:32
17:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bolarum Bazar
17 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bolarum
18 km
17:48
17:49
Cancelled
-
-
G Pochampalli
24 km
17:56
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Gowdavalli
29 km
18:01
18:02
Cancelled
-
-
Medchal
32 km
18:08
18:09
Cancelled
-
-
Dabilpur
36 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Manoharabad
46 km
18:20
18:21
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmanpalli
54 km
18:26
18:27
Cancelled
-
-
Masaipet
60 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Srinivasa Nagar
63 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Wadiaram
73 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapalli
79 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Shankapur Halt
86 km
19:53
19:54
Cancelled
-
-
Akanapet
89 km
20:00
20:01
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiknur
97 km
20:09
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tippapur
101 km
20:16
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
Talmadla
106 km
20:21
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kamareddi
116 km
20:36
20:37
Cancelled
-
-
Uppalavai
128 km
20:52
20:53
Cancelled
-
-
Sirnapalli
138 km
21:08
21:09
Cancelled
-
-
Indalvai
146 km
21:18
21:19
Cancelled
-
-
Dichpalli
155 km
21:28
21:29
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
168 km
21:43
21:48
Cancelled
-
-
Jankampet Jn
175 km
21:55
21:56
Cancelled
-
-
Yedapalli
187 km
22:14
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Shakar Nagar
192 km
22:27
22:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bodhan
195 km
22:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination