Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57593 Med Ned Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57593 Med Ned Passenger train live running status. 57593 Med Ned Passenger train runs from Medchal (MED) to H Sahib Nanded (NED) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57593 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 57593 Med Ned Passenger from Medchal is 15:10. The arrival time to H Sahib Nanded is 22:20. The total distance covered by Med Ned Passenger is 246 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Medchal to H Sahib Nanded. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Med Ned Passenger - 57593.
Sunday
25-02-2024
Yesterday
26-02-2024
Today
27-02-2024
Tomorrow
28-02-2024
Yet to start from Medchal at 15:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Medchal
-
Source
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
Source
Dabilpur
3 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Manoharabad
13 km
15:28
15:28
15:29
15:29
On Time
-
1min
Brahmanpalli
21 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Masaipet
27 km
15:47
15:47
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
1min
Srinivasa Nagar
30 km
15:52
15:52
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
1min
Wadiaram
40 km
15:58
15:58
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapalli
46 km
16:06
16:06
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
1min
Shankapur Halt
53 km
16:12
16:12
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
1min
Akanapet
56 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Bhiknur
64 km
16:28
16:28
16:29
16:29
On Time
-
1min
Tippapur
68 km
16:33
16:33
16:34
16:34
On Time
-
1min
Talmadla
73 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
1min
Kamareddi
83 km
16:50
16:50
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
2min
Uppalavai
95 km
17:02
17:02
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
1min
Sirnapalli
105 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Indalvai
113 km
17:23
17:23
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
1min
Dichpalli
122 km
17:32
17:32
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
135 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
2min
Jankampet Jn
142 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Navipet
150 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Fakhrabad
157 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Basar
165 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Dharmabad
174 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Samarala Halt
181 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Karkheli
188 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
1min
Bolsa
195 km
19:42
19:42
19:43
19:43
On Time
-
1min
Umri
204 km
19:52
19:52
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
1min
Shelgaon
212 km
19:58
19:58
19:59
19:59
On Time
-
1min
Sivungaon
217 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
224 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Mugat
233 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Pathrad
236 km
21:13
21:13
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
246 km
22:20
22:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57593 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Med Ned Passenger 57593 train running or not?

A. Med Ned Passenger 57593 train starts from Medchal at 15:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Med Ned Passenger 57593 train now?

A. Check the location of Med Ned Passenger 57593 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Med Ned Passenger 57593 train?

A. The last stop for Med Ned Passenger 57593 train is H Sahib Nanded(NED). The train reaches H Sahib Nanded at 22:20