Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58021 Kgp tata Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58021 Kgp tata Passenger train live running status. 58021 Kgp tata Passenger train runs from Kharagpur Jn (KGP) to Tatanagar Jn (TATA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58021 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 58021 Kgp tata Passenger from Kharagpur Jn is . The arrival time to Tatanagar Jn is . The total distance covered by Kgp tata Passenger is 133 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kharagpur Jn to Tatanagar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kgp tata Passenger - 58021.
Thursday
30-11-2023
Yesterday
01-12-2023
Today
02-12-2023
Tomorrow
03-12-2023
Yet to start from Kharagpur Jn at
Refresh
Updated 11hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kharagpur Jn
-
Source
09:15
On Time
-
Source
Kalaikunda
7 km
09:30
09:31
On Time
-
1min
Khemasuli
14 km
09:39
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Sardiha
22 km
09:47
09:48
On Time
-
1min
Banstola
30 km
09:56
09:57
On Time
-
1min
Jhargram
37 km
10:06
10:07
On Time
-
1min
Khatkura
45 km
10:18
10:19
On Time
-
1min
Gidni
53 km
10:26
10:27
On Time
-
1min
Kanimahuli
60 km
10:35
10:36
On Time
-
1min
Chakulia
66 km
10:42
10:43
On Time
-
1min
Kokpara
75 km
10:52
10:53
On Time
-
1min
Dalbhumgarh
85 km
11:02
11:03
On Time
-
1min
Ghatsila
97 km
11:11
11:12
On Time
-
1min
Galudih
107 km
11:18
11:19
On Time
-
1min
Rakha Mines
114 km
11:45
11:46
On Time
-
1min
Asanboni
119 km
11:55
11:56
On Time
-
1min
Govindpur Ph
126 km
12:04
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Tatanagar Jn
133 km
13:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

58021 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kgp tata Passenger 58021 train running or not?

A. Kgp tata Passenger 58021 train starts from Kharagpur Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kgp tata Passenger 58021 train now?

A. Check the location of Kgp tata Passenger 58021 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kgp tata Passenger 58021 train?

A. The last stop for Kgp tata Passenger 58021 train is Tatanagar Jn(TATA). The train reaches Tatanagar Jn at