Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58113 Tata Bsp Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58113 Tata Bsp Pass train live running status. 58113 Tata Bsp Pass train runs from Tatanagar Jn (TATA) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58113 train covers 58 stations. The departure time for 58113 Tata Bsp Pass from Tatanagar Jn is . The arrival time to Bilaspur Jn is 06:30. The total distance covered by Tata Bsp Pass is 468 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tatanagar Jn to Bilaspur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tata Bsp Pass - 58113.
Friday
25-11-2022
Yesterday
26-11-2022
Today
27-11-2022
Tomorrow
28-11-2022
Overall delay: 7min
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tatanagar Jn
-
Source
19:45
On Time
1
Source
Adityapur
4 km
19:53
19:54
On Time
1
1min
Gamharia
10 km
20:01
20:05
20:02
3min
1
1min
Sini Jn
26 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
2
1min
Mahali Marup
34 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
2
1min
Rajkharsawan Jn
42 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
2
1min
Barabambo
51 km
20:40
20:40
20:41
20:41
On Time
1
1min
Chakradharpur
62 km
20:57
20:57
21:07
21:07
On Time
1
10min
Sonua
83 km
21:21
21:21
21:22
21:22
On Time
2
1min
Tunia
88 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
2
2min
Goilkera
95 km
21:38
21:38
21:39
21:39
On Time
2
1min
Mahadevsal
100 km
21:46
21:46
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
1min
Derowan P. H.
105 km
21:56
21:56
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
2min
Ghaghra
118 km
22:11
22:11
22:12
22:12
On Time
1
1min
Manoharpur
123 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
1
1min
Rourkela
163 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
1
10min
Panposh
169 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
1
1min
Rajgangpur
193 km
23:57
23:57
23:59
23:59
On Time
1
2min
Panpali
250 km
00:49
00:49
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
1min
Jharsuguda Jn
264 km
02:05
02:05
02:15
02:15
On Time
1
10min
Ib
273 km
02:26
02:26
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
1min
Raigarh
335 km
03:40
03:40
03:50
03:50
On Time
2
10min
Kharsia
369 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
1
2min
Sakti
385 km
04:30
04:30
04:35
04:35
On Time
2
5min
Baradwar
400 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
1
2min
Saragaon Rd P H
407 km
05:00
05:00
05:01
05:01
On Time
1
1min
Champa Jn
415 km
05:11
05:11
05:16
05:16
On Time
3
5min
Janjgir Naila
426 km
05:25
05:25
05:27
05:27
On Time
2
2min
Kapan P H
433 km
05:34
05:34
05:36
05:36
On Time
1
2min
Bilaspur Jn
468 km
06:30
06:30
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

58113 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tata Bsp Pass 58113 train running or not?

A. Tata Bsp Pass 58113 train starts from Tatanagar Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tata Bsp Pass 58113 train now?

A. Check the location of Tata Bsp Pass 58113 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 58 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tata Bsp Pass 58113 train?

A. The last stop for Tata Bsp Pass 58113 train is Bilaspur Jn(BSP). The train reaches Bilaspur Jn at 06:30