Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

59705 सूरतगढ़ जयपुर पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59705 सूरतगढ़ जयपुर पैसेंजर train live running status. 59705 सूरतगढ़ जयपुर पैसेंजर train runs from Suratgarh Jn (SOG) to Jaipur (JP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59705 train covers 55 stations. The departure time for 59705 सूरतगढ़ जयपुर पैसेंजर from Suratgarh Jn is . The arrival time to Jaipur is 21:00. The total distance covered by सूरतगढ़ जयपुर पैसेंजर is 561 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Suratgarh Jn to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of सूरतगढ़ जयपुर पैसेंजर - 59705.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Suratgarh Jn at
Refresh
Updated 13hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Suratgarh Jn
-
Source
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Biradhwal
17 km
06:15
06:17
On Time
-
2min
Rajiyasar
31 km
06:31
06:32
On Time
-
1min
Arjansar
46 km
06:45
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
2min
Mahajan
62 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Malkisar
80 km
07:20
07:20
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Nathwana
91 km
07:32
07:32
07:34
07:34
On Time
-
2min
Lunkaransar
102 km
07:44
07:44
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
2min
Dalmera
115 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Dhirera
125 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Bamanwali
132 km
08:17
08:17
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
1min
Jagdevwala
141 km
08:27
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Jamsar
152 km
08:39
08:39
08:41
08:41
On Time
-
2min
Kanasar
165 km
08:51
08:51
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
4min
Lalgarh Jn
178 km
09:17
09:17
09:19
09:19
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
181 km
09:45
09:45
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
15min
Udramsar
193 km
10:11
10:11
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
1min
Palana
204 km
10:23
10:23
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
1min
Deshnok
214 km
10:33
10:33
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
2min
Surpura
228 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Nokha
246 km
11:04
11:04
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
2min
Chilo
259 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
Shri Balaji
263 km
11:27
11:27
11:28
11:28
On Time
-
1min
Alai
274 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Badwasi
283 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Nagaur
297 km
12:04
12:04
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
5min
Marwar Mundwa
315 km
13:06
13:06
13:07
13:07
On Time
-
1min
Khajwana
331 km
13:22
13:22
13:23
13:23
On Time
-
1min
Deswal
340 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
1min
Marwar Chapri
348 km
13:43
13:43
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
1min
Merta Road Jn
354 km
14:00
14:00
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
5min
Kheduli
365 km
14:13
14:13
14:14
14:14
On Time
-
1min
Ren
372 km
14:24
14:24
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
2min
Jalsu
385 km
14:40
14:40
14:41
14:41
On Time
-
1min
Jalsu Nanak
391 km
14:55
14:55
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
1min
Degana Jn
398 km
15:02
15:02
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
3min
Gachhipura
413 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Besroli
425 km
16:01
16:01
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
2min
Borawar
436 km
16:22
16:22
16:24
16:24
On Time
-
2min
Makrana Jn
442 km
17:32
17:32
17:34
17:34
On Time
-
2min
Kuchaman City
456 km
17:47
17:47
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
2min
Thathana Mithri
461 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Naya Kharadia
465 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Nawa City
472 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Govindi Marwar
481 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Gudha
491 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Sambhar Lake
499 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
507 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
5min
Hirnoda
515 km
19:58
19:58
19:59
19:59
On Time
-
1min
Dhinda
519 km
20:05
20:05
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
1min
Asalpur Jobner
525 km
20:12
20:12
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
1min
Bobas
532 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
1min
Dhanakya
543 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Kanakpura
553 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Jaipur
561 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59705 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is सूरतगढ़ जयपुर पैसेंजर 59705 train running or not?

A. सूरतगढ़ जयपुर पैसेंजर 59705 train starts from Suratgarh Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is सूरतगढ़ जयपुर पैसेंजर 59705 train now?

A. Check the location of सूरतगढ़ जयपुर पैसेंजर 59705 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 55 stations

Q. What is the last stop for सूरतगढ़ जयपुर पैसेंजर 59705 train?

A. The last stop for सूरतगढ़ जयपुर पैसेंजर 59705 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 21:00