Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59728 Re Sikr Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59728 Re Sikr Passenger train live running status. 59728 Re Sikr Passenger train runs from Rewari (RE) to Sikar Jn (SIKR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59728 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 59728 Re Sikr Passenger from Rewari is 23:40. The arrival time to Sikar Jn is 04:40. The total distance covered by Re Sikr Passenger is 213 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewari to Sikar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Re Sikr Passenger - 59728.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Rewari at 23:40
Refresh
Updated 9hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
Source
Nangal Mundi
12 km
23:52
23:52
23:53
23:53
On Time
-
1min
Dahina Zainabad
25 km
00:03
00:03
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
1min
Kanina Khas
34 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Mahendragarh
50 km
00:27
00:27
00:29
00:29
On Time
-
2min
Zerpur Pali
58 km
00:38
00:38
00:39
00:39
On Time
-
1min
Satnali
74 km
00:52
00:52
00:53
00:53
On Time
-
1min
Sohansra
85 km
01:03
01:03
01:04
01:04
On Time
-
1min
Loharu
91 km
01:20
01:20
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
40min
Surajgarh
108 km
02:17
02:17
02:19
02:19
On Time
-
2min
Chirawa
119 km
02:31
02:31
02:33
02:33
On Time
-
2min
Ratan Shahr
134 km
02:47
02:47
02:49
02:49
On Time
-
2min
Jhunjhunun
149 km
03:02
03:02
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
3min
Nua
160 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Dundlod Mkdgrh
175 km
03:34
03:34
03:36
03:36
On Time
-
2min
Nawalgarh
186 km
03:55
03:55
03:57
03:57
On Time
-
2min
Sikar Jn
213 km
04:40
04:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59728 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Re Sikr Passenger 59728 train running or not?

A. Re Sikr Passenger 59728 train starts from Rewari at 23:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Re Sikr Passenger 59728 train now?

A. Check the location of Re Sikr Passenger 59728 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Re Sikr Passenger 59728 train?

A. The last stop for Re Sikr Passenger 59728 train is Sikar Jn(SIKR). The train reaches Sikar Jn at 04:40