Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

68032 Sambalpur - Jharsuguda MEMU Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68032 Sambalpur - Jharsuguda MEMU train live running status. 68032 Sambalpur - Jharsuguda MEMU train runs from Sambalpur (SBP) to Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68032 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 68032 Sambalpur - Jharsuguda MEMU from Sambalpur is 19:15. The arrival time to Jharsuguda Jn is 20:35. The total distance covered by Sambalpur - Jharsuguda MEMU is 48 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sambalpur to Jharsuguda Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sambalpur - Jharsuguda MEMU - 68032.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Sambalpur at 19:15
Refresh
Updated 4hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sambalpur
-
Source
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
Source
Sambalpur Road
1 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Sarla Junction
7 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Sason
13 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Rengali
22 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Lapanga
33 km
20:00
20:00
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
1min
Brundamal
42 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Jharsuguda Road
46 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
1min
Jharsuguda Jn
48 km
20:35
20:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68032 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sambalpur - Jharsuguda MEMU 68032 train running or not?

A. Sambalpur - Jharsuguda MEMU 68032 train starts from Sambalpur at 19:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sambalpur - Jharsuguda MEMU 68032 train now?

A. Check the location of Sambalpur - Jharsuguda MEMU 68032 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sambalpur - Jharsuguda MEMU 68032 train?

A. The last stop for Sambalpur - Jharsuguda MEMU 68032 train is Jharsuguda Jn(JSG). The train reaches Jharsuguda Jn at 20:35