Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

68685 Mca Dgha Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68685 Mca Dgha Memu train live running status. 68685 Mca Dgha Memu train runs from Mecheda (MCA) to Digha (DGHA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68685 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 68685 Mca Dgha Memu from Mecheda is 08:00. The arrival time to Digha is . The total distance covered by Mca Dgha Memu is 130 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mecheda to Digha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mca Dgha Memu - 68685.
Friday
01-03-2024
Yesterday
02-03-2024
Today
03-03-2024
Tomorrow
04-03-2024
Overall delay: 37min
Crossed Badalpur at 11:06
Refresh
Updated 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mecheda
-
Source
08:00
08:00
On Time
6
Source
NANDAHGANJA
2 km
08:11
08:04
08:12
08:05
7min
-
1min
BHOGPUR
5 km
08:27
08:08
08:28
08:09
19min
-
1min
NARAYAN PAKURIA
9 km
08:34
08:12
08:35
08:13
22min
-
1min
Panskura
12 km
08:45
08:20
08:55
08:30
25min
6
10min
RAGHUNATHBARI
19 km
09:04
08:39
09:05
08:40
25min
3
1min
RAJGODA
27 km
09:12
08:47
09:13
08:48
25min
3
1min
SAHEED MATANGANI
33 km
09:18
08:53
09:19
08:54
25min
2
1min
Tamluk
36 km
09:23
08:58
09:24
08:59
25min
2
1min
NANDAKUMAR PH
46 km
09:36
09:11
09:37
09:12
25min
-
1min
LAVAN SATYAGRAHA SMARAK P.H
56 km
09:46
09:21
09:47
09:22
25min
1
1min
Deshapran P.h.
68 km
09:59
09:34
10:00
09:35
25min
-
1min
Henrya P H
75 km
10:08
09:43
10:09
09:44
25min
1
1min
Nachinda P H
87 km
10:20
09:55
10:21
09:56
25min
1
1min
Kanthi P H
97 km
10:30
10:05
10:31
10:06
25min
2
1min
SITALPUR BENGAL
104 km
10:40
10:14
10:41
10:15
26min
1
1min
SUJALPUR
106 km
10:44
10:17
10:45
10:18
27min
1
1min
Ashapurna Devi
111 km
10:51
10:23
10:52
10:24
28min
1
1min
Badalpur
114 km
11:05
10:28
11:06
10:29
37min
1
1min
Ramnagar Bengal
121 km
10:37
10:38
37min
1
1min
Tikra
124 km
10:42
10:43
37min
1
1min
Digha
130 km
10:57
Destination
37min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68685 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mca Dgha Memu 68685 train running or not?

A. Mca Dgha Memu 68685 train starts from Mecheda at 08:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mca Dgha Memu 68685 train now?

A. Check the location of Mca Dgha Memu 68685 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mca Dgha Memu 68685 train?

A. The last stop for Mca Dgha Memu 68685 train is Digha(DGHA). The train reaches Digha at