Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

74647 Ldh Juc Demu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 74647 Ldh Juc Demu train live running status. 74647 Ldh Juc Demu train runs from Ludhiana Jn (LDH) to Jalandhar City (JUC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 74647 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 74647 Ldh Juc Demu from Ludhiana Jn is 20:55. The arrival time to Jalandhar City is 22:20. The total distance covered by Ldh Juc Demu is 57 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ludhiana Jn to Jalandhar City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ldh Juc Demu - 74647.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Ludhiana Jn at 20:55
Refresh
Updated 10hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ludhiana Jn
-
Source
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
Source
Ladhowal
8 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Phillaur Jn
13 km
21:10
21:10
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
2min
Bhatian
20 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Goraya
26 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Mauli
30 km
21:33
21:33
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
1min
Phagwara Jn
35 km
21:39
21:39
21:41
21:41
On Time
-
2min
Chiheru
43 km
21:49
21:49
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar Cant
52 km
22:04
22:04
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar City
57 km
22:20
22:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

74647 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ldh Juc Demu 74647 train running or not?

A. Ldh Juc Demu 74647 train starts from Ludhiana Jn at 20:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ldh Juc Demu 74647 train now?

A. Check the location of Ldh Juc Demu 74647 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ldh Juc Demu 74647 train?

A. The last stop for Ldh Juc Demu 74647 train is Jalandhar City(JUC). The train reaches Jalandhar City at 22:20