Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

74852 Sardarshahr - Ratangarh Jn Demu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 74852 Sardarshahr - Ratangarh Jn Demu train live running status. 74852 Sardarshahr - Ratangarh Jn Demu train runs from Sardarshahr (SRDR) to Ratangarh Jn (RTGH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 74852 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 74852 Sardarshahr - Ratangarh Jn Demu from Sardarshahr is 14:40. The arrival time to Ratangarh Jn is 15:50. The total distance covered by Sardarshahr - Ratangarh Jn Demu is 51 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sardarshahr to Ratangarh Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sardarshahr - Ratangarh Jn Demu - 74852.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Tomorrow
06-03-2024
Yet to start from Sardarshahr at 14:40
Refresh
Updated 1hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sardarshahr
-
Source
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
Source
Udasar
8 km
14:48
14:48
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
1min
Dulrasar
15 km
14:56
14:56
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
1min
Khileriyan
20 km
15:03
15:03
15:04
15:04
On Time
-
1min
Melusar
26 km
15:10
15:10
15:11
15:11
On Time
-
1min
Golsar
32 km
15:18
15:18
15:19
15:19
On Time
-
1min
Nosaria
36 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Ratangarh Jn
51 km
15:50
15:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

74852 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sardarshahr - Ratangarh Jn Demu 74852 train running or not?

A. Sardarshahr - Ratangarh Jn Demu 74852 train starts from Sardarshahr at 14:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sardarshahr - Ratangarh Jn Demu 74852 train now?

A. Check the location of Sardarshahr - Ratangarh Jn Demu 74852 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sardarshahr - Ratangarh Jn Demu 74852 train?

A. The last stop for Sardarshahr - Ratangarh Jn Demu 74852 train is Ratangarh Jn(RTGH). The train reaches Ratangarh Jn at 15:50