Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

95109 S15 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 95109 S15 train live running status. 95109 S15 train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Karjat (KJT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 95109 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 95109 S15 from C Shivaji Mah T is 10:38. The arrival time to Karjat is . The total distance covered by S15 is 98 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Karjat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of S15 - 95109.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Yet to start from Kalyan Jn at 10:38
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kalyan Jn
51 km
Source
10:38
10:38
On Time
4
Source
Vithalwadi
53 km
10:41
10:42
On Time
1
1min
ULHASNAGAR
55 km
10:43
10:44
On Time
1
1min
Ambarnath
58 km
10:47
10:48
On Time
1
1min
Badlapur
65 km
10:54
10:55
On Time
2
1min
Vangani
76 km
11:03
11:04
On Time
1
1min
Shelu
80 km
11:07
11:08
On Time
1
1min
Neral
84 km
11:11
11:12
On Time
1
1min
Bhivpuri Road
91 km
11:18
11:19
On Time
3
1min
Karjat
98 km
11:28
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is S15 95109 train running or not?

A. S15 95109 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 10:38. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is S15 95109 train now?

A. Check the location of S15 95109 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for S15 95109 train?

A. The last stop for S15 95109 train is Karjat(KJT). The train reaches Karjat at