Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

95426 N30 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 95426 N30 train live running status. 95426 N30 train runs from Kasara (KSRA) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 95426 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 95426 N30 from Kasara is 18:18. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 19:29. The total distance covered by N30 is 118 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kasara to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of N30 - 95426.
Thursday
16-05-2024
Yesterday
17-05-2024
Today
18-05-2024
Tomorrow
19-05-2024
On Time
Crossed Thansit at 18:40
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kasara
-
Source
18:18
18:18
On Time
4
Source
Oombermali
6 km
18:27
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
2
1min
Khardi
13 km
18:33
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
2
1min
Thansit
19 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
2
1min
Atgaon
25 km
18:44
18:45
On Time
2
1min
Asangaon
35 km
18:54
18:55
On Time
2
1min
Vasind
41 km
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
2
1min
Khadavli
48 km
19:07
19:07
19:08
19:08
On Time
2
1min
TITVALA
56 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
3
1min
Ambivli
61 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
2
1min
Shahad
64 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
2
1min
Kalyan Jn
67 km
19:29
19:29
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

95426 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is N30 95426 train running or not?

A. N30 95426 train starts from Kasara at 18:18. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is N30 95426 train now?

A. Check the location of N30 95426 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for N30 95426 train?

A. The last stop for N30 95426 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 19:29