Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

96234 Bl62 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 96234 Bl62 train live running status. 96234 Bl62 train runs from Badlapur (BUD) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 96234 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 96234 Bl62 from Badlapur is 23:31. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 01:19. The total distance covered by Bl62 is 67 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Badlapur to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bl62 - 96234.
Thursday
18-07-2024
Yesterday
19-07-2024
Today
20-07-2024
Tomorrow
21-07-2024
Yet to start from Badlapur at 23:31
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Badlapur
-
Source
23:31
23:31
On Time
-
Source
Ambarnath
7 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Ulhasnagar
10 km
23:43
23:43
23:44
23:44
On Time
-
1min
Vithalwadi
11 km
23:45
23:45
23:46
23:46
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
14 km
23:51
23:51
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
1min
Thakurli
17 km
23:57
23:57
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
19 km
00:00
00:00
00:01
00:01
On Time
-
1min
Kopar
20 km
00:03
00:03
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
1min
Diva
25 km
00:08
00:08
00:09
00:09
On Time
-
1min
Mumbra
27 km
00:12
00:12
00:13
00:13
On Time
-
1min
Kalva
32 km
00:18
00:18
00:19
00:19
On Time
-
1min
Thane
34 km
00:22
00:22
00:23
00:23
On Time
-
1min
Mulund
37 km
00:26
00:26
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
1min
Nahur
39 km
00:29
00:29
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
1min
Bhandup
40 km
00:32
00:32
00:33
00:33
On Time
-
1min
Kanjur Marg
42 km
00:35
00:35
00:36
00:36
On Time
-
1min
Vikhroli
44 km
00:38
00:38
00:39
00:39
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Kopar
48 km
00:43
00:43
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
1min
Vidyavihar
49 km
00:46
00:46
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
52 km
00:49
00:49
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Sion
54 km
00:53
00:53
00:54
00:54
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Matunga
57 km
00:57
00:57
00:58
00:58
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
58 km
01:00
01:00
01:01
01:01
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Parel
59 km
01:02
01:02
01:03
01:03
On Time
-
1min
Bmby Currey Rd
61 km
01:05
01:05
01:06
01:06
On Time
-
1min
Bby Chinchpkili
62 km
01:07
01:07
01:08
01:08
On Time
-
1min
Byculla
63 km
01:09
01:09
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
1min
By Sandhurst Rd
65 km
01:12
01:12
01:13
01:13
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Masjid
66 km
01:15
01:15
01:16
01:16
On Time
-
1min
C Shivaji Mah T
67 km
01:19
01:19
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bl62 96234 train running or not?

A. Bl62 96234 train starts from Badlapur at 23:31. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bl62 96234 train now?

A. Check the location of Bl62 96234 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bl62 96234 train?

A. The last stop for Bl62 96234 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 01:19