Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

00014 Sealdah - Baruipur Kali Puja Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 00014 Sealdah - Baruipur Kali Puja Special train live running status. 00014 Sealdah - Baruipur Kali Puja Special train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to Baruipur Jn (BRP) on Mon, Tue. 00014 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 00014 Sealdah - Baruipur Kali Puja Special from Sealdah is 00:30. The arrival time to Baruipur Jn is 01:15. The total distance covered by Sealdah - Baruipur Kali Puja Special is 25 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to Baruipur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sealdah - Baruipur Kali Puja Special - 00014.
Yet to start from Sealdah at 00:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
Source
Park Circus
3 km
00:33
00:33
00:34
00:34
On Time
-
1min
Ballygunge Jn
5 km
00:38
00:38
00:39
00:39
On Time
-
1min
Dhakuria
6 km
00:40
00:40
00:41
00:41
On Time
-
1min
Jadabpur
8 km
00:43
00:43
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
1min
Bagha Jatin
9 km
00:45
00:45
00:46
00:46
On Time
-
1min
New Garia
11 km
00:48
00:48
00:49
00:49
On Time
-
1min
Garia
12 km
00:51
00:51
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
1min
Narendrapur Halt
14 km
00:53
00:53
00:54
00:54
On Time
-
1min
Sonarpur Jn
16 km
00:57
00:57
00:58
00:58
On Time
-
1min
Subhas Gram
19 km
01:01
01:01
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
1min
Mallikpur
21 km
01:06
01:06
01:07
01:07
On Time
-
1min
Baruipur Jn
25 km
01:15
01:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

00014 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sealdah - Baruipur Kali Puja Special 00014 train running or not?

A. Sealdah - Baruipur Kali Puja Special 00014 train starts from Sealdah at 00:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sealdah - Baruipur Kali Puja Special 00014 train now?

A. Check the location of Sealdah - Baruipur Kali Puja Special 00014 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sealdah - Baruipur Kali Puja Special 00014 train?

A. The last stop for Sealdah - Baruipur Kali Puja Special 00014 train is Baruipur Jn(BRP). The train reaches Baruipur Jn at 01:15