Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

00205 Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Passenger Kumbh Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 00205 Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Passenger Kumbh Special (unreserved) train live running status. 00205 Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Passenger Kumbh Special (unreserved) train runs from Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ) to Dd Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) on Mon, Tue, Wed. 00205 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 00205 Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Passenger Kumbh Special (unreserved) from Prayagraj Jn. is . The arrival time to Dd Upadhyaya Jn is . The total distance covered by Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Passenger Kumbh Special (unreserved) is 152 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Prayagraj Jn. to Dd Upadhyaya Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Passenger Kumbh Special (unreserved) - 00205.
Wednesday
17-04-2024
Yet to start from Prayagraj Jn. at
Refresh
Updated 47hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagraj Jn.
-
Source
18:30
On Time
-
Source
Naini
7 km
18:40
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Karchana
18 km
18:53
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Bheerpur
27 km
19:01
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Meja Road
38 km
19:12
19:13
On Time
-
1min
Unchdih
46 km
19:22
19:23
On Time
-
1min
Manda Road
54 km
19:32
19:33
On Time
-
1min
Jigna
62 km
19:43
19:44
On Time
-
1min
Gaipura
69 km
19:51
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Birohe
77 km
20:01
20:02
On Time
-
1min
Vindhyachal
82 km
20:08
20:09
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapur
89 km
20:18
20:19
On Time
-
1min
Jhingura
97 km
20:27
20:28
On Time
-
1min
Pahara
105 km
20:45
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Dagmagpur
113 km
20:54
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Chunar
120 km
21:15
21:17
On Time
-
2min
Kailahat
130 km
21:54
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Ahraura Road
138 km
22:04
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Jeonathpur
144 km
22:21
22:22
On Time
-
1min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
152 km
23:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

00205 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Passenger Kumbh Special (unreserved) 00205 train running or not?

A. Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Passenger Kumbh Special (unreserved) 00205 train starts from Prayagraj Jn. at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Passenger Kumbh Special (unreserved) 00205 train now?

A. Check the location of Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Passenger Kumbh Special (unreserved) 00205 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Passenger Kumbh Special (unreserved) 00205 train?

A. The last stop for Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Passenger Kumbh Special (unreserved) 00205 train is Dd Upadhyaya Jn(DDU). The train reaches Dd Upadhyaya Jn at