more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01061Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
On Time
Crossed Manmad Jn at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
Source
Thane
16 km
11:54
11:53
11:58
11:55
3min
-
4min
Kalyan Jn
34 km
12:18
12:12
12:21
12:15
6min
-
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
14:46
14:55
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
14min
Manmad Jn
239 km
16:03
16:10
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
12min
Chalisgaon Jn
307 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
2
2min
Pachora Jn
352 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
3
2min
Jalgaon Jn
399 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
3
2min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:00
On Time
5
5min
Burhanpur
478 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
2
2min
Khandwa
547 km
21:02
21:02
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
3min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Pipariya
797 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
891 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
975 km
02:50
02:50
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
10min
Katni
1066 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
1128 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Satna
1164 km
05:35
05:35
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
5min
Manikpur
1242 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
2min
Naini
1334 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Prayagraj Jn.
1341 km
09:35
09:35
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
25min
Prayagrajrambag
1344 km
10:15
10:15
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
2min
Gyanpur Road
1405 km
11:25
11:25
11:27
11:27
On Time
-
2min
Bhulanpur
1460 km
12:12
12:12
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi Jn
1466 km
12:35
12:35
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
10min
Varanasi City
1469 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
2min
Sarnath
1475 km
13:06
13:06
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
2min
Aunrihar Jn
1501 km
13:33
13:33
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
2min
Ghazipur City
1540 km
14:12
14:12
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
3min
Yusufpur
1560 km
14:29
14:29
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
2min
Ballia
1605 km
15:12
15:12
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
5min
Suraimanpur
1642 km
16:16
16:16
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
1671 km
17:50
17:50
18:00
17:55
On Time
-
10min
Dighwara
1702 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Sonpur Jn
1725 km
19:27
19:27
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
2min
Hajipur Jn
1731 km
19:42
19:42
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
5min
Bhagwanpur
1750 km
20:02
20:02
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1784 km
20:37
20:37
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
5min
Dholi
1809 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
1836 km
22:15
22:15
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
25min
Laheria Sarai
1869 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Darbhanga Jn
1874 km
00:27
00:27
00:32
00:32
On Time
-
5min
Sakri Jn
1893 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Madhubani
1910 km
01:27
01:27
01:29
01:29
On Time
-
2min
Jaynagar
1941 km
02:45
02:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Jainagar
Mumbai to Jainagar Trains Running Status