Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01119 NAVI PVR SPL Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01119 NAVI PVR SPL train live running status. 01119 NAVI PVR SPL train runs from AMRAVATI (AMI) to PANDHARPUR (PVR) on Wed, Sun. 01119 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 01119 NAVI PVR SPL from AMRAVATI is . The arrival time to PANDHARPUR is 09:10. The total distance covered by NAVI PVR SPL is 811 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from AMRAVATI to PANDHARPUR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of NAVI PVR SPL - 01119.
Today
19-06-2024
Yet to start from Amravati at
Refresh
Updated 68hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amravati
-
Source
14:40
On Time
-
Source
Badnera Jn
9 km
15:00
15:05
On Time
-
5min
Murtajapur
51 km
15:30
15:33
On Time
-
3min
Akola Jn
88 km
16:20
16:30
On Time
-
10min
Shegaon
125 km
16:58
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Jalamb Jn
137 km
17:10
17:12
On Time
-
2min
Nandura
149 km
17:23
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Malkapur
177 km
18:00
18:03
On Time
-
3min
Bodwad
197 km
18:20
18:22
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
227 km
19:10
19:15
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
251 km
19:40
19:43
On Time
-
3min
Pachora Jn
299 km
20:15
20:18
On Time
-
3min
Chalisgaon Jn
344 km
21:07
21:10
On Time
-
3min
Nandgaon
386 km
21:38
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
411 km
22:20
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Kopargaon
454 km
23:10
23:12
On Time
-
2min
Belapur
498 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
565 km
01:50
01:50
01:53
01:53
On Time
-
3min
Daund Jn
649 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
758 km
07:40
07:40
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
30min
Pandharpur
811 km
09:10
09:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is NAVI PVR SPL 01119 train running or not?

A. NAVI PVR SPL 01119 train starts from AMRAVATI at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is NAVI PVR SPL 01119 train now?

A. Check the location of NAVI PVR SPL 01119 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for NAVI PVR SPL 01119 train?

A. The last stop for NAVI PVR SPL 01119 train is PANDHARPUR(PVR). The train reaches PANDHARPUR at 09:10