Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01120 PVR AMI SPL Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01120 PVR AMI SPL train live running status. 01120 PVR AMI SPL train runs from PANDHARPUR (PVR) to New Amravati (NAVI) on Mon, Thu. 01120 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 01120 PVR AMI SPL from PANDHARPUR is 19:30. The arrival time to New Amravati is 12:40. The total distance covered by PVR AMI SPL is 807 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from PANDHARPUR to New Amravati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of PVR AMI SPL - 01120.
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
Yet to start from Pandharpur at 19:30
Refresh
Updated 26hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pandharpur
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
Source
Kurduvadi
53 km
20:45
20:45
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
25min
Daund Jn
162 km
23:25
23:25
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
5min
Ahmadnagar
246 km
00:57
00:57
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
3min
Belapur
313 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Kopargaon
357 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
399 km
04:00
04:00
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
5min
Nandgaon
424 km
04:30
04:30
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
466 km
04:57
04:57
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
3min
Pachora Jn
511 km
05:37
05:37
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
3min
Jalgaon Jn
558 km
07:02
07:02
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
1min
Bhusaval Jn
583 km
07:25
07:25
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
5min
Bodwad
613 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
2min
Malkapur
633 km
08:30
08:30
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
3min
Nandura
661 km
08:57
08:57
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
3min
Jalamb Jn
673 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Shegaon
685 km
09:25
09:25
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
722 km
10:07
10:07
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
3min
Murtajapur
760 km
10:47
10:47
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
3min
Badnera Jn
801 km
12:10
12:10
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
5min
New Amravati
807 km
12:40
12:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is PVR AMI SPL 01120 train running or not?

A. PVR AMI SPL 01120 train starts from PANDHARPUR at 19:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is PVR AMI SPL 01120 train now?

A. Check the location of PVR AMI SPL 01120 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for PVR AMI SPL 01120 train?

A. The last stop for PVR AMI SPL 01120 train is New Amravati(NAVI). The train reaches New Amravati at 12:40