Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01319 Ltt Muv Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01319 Ltt Muv Spl train live running status. 01319 Ltt Muv Spl train runs from Amla Jn (AMLA) to CHHINDWARA JN (CWA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01319 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 01319 Ltt Muv Spl from Amla Jn is . The arrival time to CHHINDWARA JN is 11:15. The total distance covered by Ltt Muv Spl is 115 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Amla Jn to CHHINDWARA JN. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Muv Spl - 01319.
Tuesday
16-07-2024
Yesterday
17-07-2024
Today
18-07-2024
Tomorrow
19-07-2024
Yet to start from Amla Jn at
Refresh
Updated 1hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amla Jn
-
Source
08:00
On Time
5
Source
Lalawadi
8 km
08:08
08:09
On Time
1
1min
Jambara
13 km
08:18
08:19
On Time
1
1min
Barchi Road
20 km
08:25
08:26
On Time
1
1min
Bordhai
26 km
08:36
08:37
On Time
1
1min
BARELIPUR
36 km
08:45
08:45
08:46
08:46
On Time
1
1min
Nawagaon
42 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
1
1min
MORKADHANA
52 km
09:07
09:07
09:08
09:08
On Time
1
1min
Hirdagarh
57 km
09:18
09:18
09:19
09:19
On Time
1
1min
Junnor Deo
67 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
2
1min
Palachauri
75 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
1
1min
Iklehra
80 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
1
1min
Parasia
86 km
10:07
10:07
10:10
10:10
On Time
2
3min
Gangiwara
102 km
10:20
10:20
10:21
10:21
On Time
1
1min
CHHINDWARA JN
115 km
11:15
11:15
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ltt Muv Spl 01319 train running or not?

A. Ltt Muv Spl 01319 train starts from Amla Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Muv Spl 01319 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Muv Spl 01319 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Muv Spl 01319 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Muv Spl 01319 train is CHHINDWARA JN(CWA). The train reaches CHHINDWARA JN at 11:15