more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01407Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
28-09-2021
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 22:00
Refresh
Updated 5hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Daund Chord Lin
72 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
154 km
00:32
00:32
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
3min
Kopargaon
266 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
308 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
468 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
492 km
06:35
06:35
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
616 km
09:37
09:37
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
3min
Itarsi Jn
799 km
12:00
12:00
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
10min
Hoshangabad
817 km
12:28
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
2min
Habibganj
885 km
13:38
13:38
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
891 km
13:55
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
5min
Bina Jn
1029 km
15:55
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
5min
Jhansi Jn
1183 km
18:25
18:25
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
10min
Orai
1297 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1403 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Ne
1475 km
02:40
02:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination