Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01610 Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01610 Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Express Special train live running status. 01610 Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Express Special train runs from BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL) to Pathankot (PTK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01610 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 01610 Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Express Special from BAIJNATHPAPROLA is 17:55. The arrival time to Pathankot is 23:55. The total distance covered by Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Express Special is 141 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from BAIJNATHPAPROLA to Pathankot. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Express Special - 01610.
Sunday
29-01-2023
Yesterday
30-01-2023
Today
31-01-2023
Tomorrow
01-02-2023
Yet to start from Baijnathpaprola at 17:55
Refresh
Updated 14hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Baijnathpaprola
-
Source
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
Source
Majhairan Hmchl
3 km
18:04
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Panch Rukhi
7 km
18:15
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Patti Rajpura Halt
10 km
18:22
18:23
On Time
-
1min
Palampur Hmchl
14 km
18:33
18:35
On Time
-
2min
Sulah Hmchl Pdh
19 km
18:49
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Paror
22 km
18:57
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Chamunda Marg
28 km
19:13
19:14
On Time
-
1min
Nagrota
32 km
19:22
19:24
On Time
-
2min
Samloti
37 km
19:38
19:39
On Time
-
1min
Kangra Mandir
43 km
19:52
19:53
On Time
-
1min
Kangra
46 km
20:02
20:03
On Time
-
1min
Koparlahar
51 km
20:15
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Jawlmukhi Road
58 km
20:32
20:34
On Time
-
2min
Guler
68 km
20:59
21:01
On Time
-
2min
Nandpr Bhatauli
73 km
21:13
21:14
On Time
-
1min
Nagrota Suriyam
79 km
21:27
21:29
On Time
-
2min
Harsar Dehri
88 km
21:50
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Jawanwala Shahr
95 km
22:13
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Bharmar
101 km
22:28
22:28
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
1min
Talara
111 km
22:47
22:47
22:49
22:49
On Time
-
2min
Nurpur Road
121 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Dalhogi Road
131 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Pathankot
141 km
23:55
23:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01610 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Express Special 01610 train running or not?

A. Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Express Special 01610 train starts from BAIJNATHPAPROLA at 17:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Express Special 01610 train now?

A. Check the location of Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Express Special 01610 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Express Special 01610 train?

A. The last stop for Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Express Special 01610 train is Pathankot(PTK). The train reaches Pathankot at 23:55