Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01634 Uhp Ndls Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01634 Uhp Ndls Spl train live running status. 01634 Uhp Ndls Spl train runs from Udhampur (UHP) to New Delhi (NDLS) on Mon, Thu, Sat. 01634 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 01634 Uhp Ndls Spl from Udhampur is 21:40. The arrival time to New Delhi is 10:30. The total distance covered by Uhp Ndls Spl is 630 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udhampur to New Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Uhp Ndls Spl - 01634.
Thursday
24-11-2022
Today
26-11-2022
Yet to start from Udhampur at 21:40
Refresh
Updated 17hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udhampur
-
Source
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
Source
Jammu Tawi
53 km
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
10min
Pathankot Cantt
152 km
00:45
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
5min
Jalandhar Cant
264 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
317 km
03:40
03:40
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
430 km
05:45
05:45
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
10min
Kurukshetra Jn
472 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
506 km
06:55
06:55
06:57
06:57
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
540 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Sonipat
585 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
630 km
10:30
10:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01634 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Uhp Ndls Spl 01634 train running or not?

A. Uhp Ndls Spl 01634 train starts from Udhampur at 21:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Uhp Ndls Spl 01634 train now?

A. Check the location of Uhp Ndls Spl 01634 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Uhp Ndls Spl 01634 train?

A. The last stop for Uhp Ndls Spl 01634 train is New Delhi(NDLS). The train reaches New Delhi at 10:30