more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01842Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yet to start from Kurukshetra Jn at 15:10
Refresh
Updated 3hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kurukshetra Jn
-
Source
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
Source
Nilokheri
17 km
15:19
15:19
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
33 km
15:34
15:34
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
67 km
16:00
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
2min
Samalkha
84 km
16:15
16:15
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
2min
Sonipat
112 km
16:51
16:51
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
2min
Subzi Mandi
153 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
157 km
18:00
18:00
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
20min
H Nizamuddin
164 km
18:31
18:31
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
2min
Faridabad
185 km
18:52
18:52
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
2min
Palwal
214 km
19:26
19:26
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
2min
Hodal
244 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Kosi Kalan
257 km
20:02
20:02
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
2min
Chata
267 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Mathura Jn
298 km
20:40
20:40
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
5min
Agra Cantt
352 km
21:30
21:30
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
5min
Dhaulpur
404 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
470 km
00:36
00:36
00:38
00:38
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
567 km
02:05
02:05
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
20min
Lalitpur Jn
658 km
03:45
03:45
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
20min
Udaipura
690 km
04:39
04:39
04:41
04:41
On Time
-
2min
Tikamgarh
709 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Khargapur
745 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Ishanagar
768 km
06:14
06:14
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
2min
Mcs Chhatarpur
792 km
06:38
06:38
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
2min
Khajuraho
824 km
08:30
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination