more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02058Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Wednesday
28-07-2021
Thursday
29-07-2021
Yesterday
30-07-2021
Today
31-07-2021
Tomorrow
01-08-2021
Monday
02-08-2021
Arrived 28min early
Reached New Delhi at 11:27
Refresh
Updated 2hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Una Himachal
-
Source
05:02
05:00
2min
-
Source
Nangal Dam
16 km
05:21
05:24
05:28
05:28
On Time
1
7min
Anandpur Sahib
36 km
05:45
05:43
05:47
05:45
2min
1
2min
Kiratpur Sahib
44 km
05:55
05:53
05:57
05:55
2min
1
2min
Rupnagar
72 km
06:19
06:19
06:23
06:21
2min
1
4min
Morinda
96 km
06:42
06:45
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
5min
Kharar
113 km
07:03
07:02
07:08
07:04
4min
-
5min
Sahibzada Asngr
130 km
07:21
07:21
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
2min
Chandigarh
141 km
07:37
07:38
07:43
07:43
On Time
-
6min
Ambala Cant Jn
186 km
08:22
08:32
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
23min
Kurukshetra Jn
227 km
09:17
09:15
09:18
09:17
1min
-
1min
Karnal
261 km
09:40
09:40
09:43
09:42
1min
-
3min
Panipat Jn
295 km
10:07
10:06
10:09
10:08
1min
-
2min
Sonipat
340 km
10:39
10:39
10:42
10:41
1min
-
3min
Subzi Mandi
381 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
385 km
11:27
11:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination