Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22191Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
28-11-2021
Monday
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Yesterday
01-12-2021
Today
02-12-2021
Tomorrow
03-12-2021
Saturday
04-12-2021
Yet to start from Indore Junction BG at 19:30
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Junction BG
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
Source
Dewas Junction
38 km
19:56
19:56
19:58
19:58
On Time
1
2min
Maksi
75 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
1
2min
Berchha
93 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Sant Hirdaram Nagar
207 km
23:05
23:05
23:07
23:07
On Time
2
2min
Bhopal Junction
217 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Rani Kamlapati
223 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
4
2min
Hoshangabad
291 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Junction
309 km
01:40
01:40
01:55
01:55
On Time
4
15min
Pipariya
375 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
2
2min
Gadarwara
425 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
1
2min
Narsinghpur
469 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Madan Mahal
550 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur Junction
553 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination