Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02351Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Tomorrow
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 20:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
20:35
20:35
On Time
9
Source
Barddhaman Jn
93 km
21:42
21:42
21:47
21:47
On Time
2
5min
Durgapur
156 km
22:38
22:34
22:40
22:36
4min
3
2min
Raniganj
180 km
23:00
22:56
23:01
22:57
4min
2
1min
Asansol Jn
199 km
23:17
23:19
23:22
23:24
On Time
4
5min
Chittaranjan
224 km
23:46
23:46
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
280 km
00:44
00:44
00:49
00:49
On Time
-
5min
Jasidih Jn
309 km
01:14
01:14
01:19
01:19
On Time
-
5min
Jhajha
353 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
5min
Jamui
379 km
02:46
02:46
02:48
02:48
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
407 km
03:20
03:20
03:22
03:22
On Time
-
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
408 km
03:25
03:25
03:27
03:27
On Time
-
2min
Barhiya
423 km
03:40
03:40
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
2min
Hathidah Jn
433 km
03:51
03:51
03:53
03:53
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
441 km
04:04
04:04
04:06
04:06
On Time
-
2min
Barh
467 km
04:21
04:21
04:23
04:23
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
485 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Khusropur
500 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
508 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
520 km
05:14
05:14
05:19
05:19
On Time
-
5min
Rajendranagar T
527 km
06:00
06:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination