more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02550Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
On Time
Reached Fatehpur at 14:30
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
Source
Aligarh Jn
118 km
09:16
09:13
09:20
09:15
5min
-
4min
Tundla Jn
196 km
10:11
10:30
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
21min
Etawah Jn
288 km
11:44
11:38
11:47
11:40
7min
-
3min
Kanpur Central
428 km
13:15
13:25
13:37
13:35
2min
-
22min
Fatehpur
505 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
622 km
16:05
16:05
16:15
16:15
On Time
4
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
775 km
18:43
18:43
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
10min
Buxar
868 km
19:54
19:54
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
937 km
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
976 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Patliputra
982 km
21:45
21:45
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
10min
Barauni Jn
1090 km
00:35
00:35
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
10min
Begu Sarai
1106 km
01:01
01:01
01:03
01:03
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
1146 km
01:35
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
5min
Mansi Jn
1155 km
01:54
01:54
01:56
01:56
On Time
-
2min
Naugachia
1213 km
02:41
02:41
02:43
02:43
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
1271 km
04:40
04:40
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
10min
Barsoi Jn
1310 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Kishanganj
1368 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
1455 km
08:30
08:30
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
25min
Jalpaiguri Road
1489 km
09:31
09:31
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
2min
New Cooch Behar
1581 km
10:47
10:47
10:49
10:49
On Time
-
2min
New Alipurduar
1599 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
2min
Kokrajhar
1678 km
12:08
12:08
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
1706 km
13:20
13:20
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
10min
Barpeta Road
1750 km
14:04
14:04
14:06
14:06
On Time
-
2min
Rangiya Jn
1815 km
15:15
15:15
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
5min
Kamakhya
1856 km
16:40
16:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination