Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

02576 Hyb Fest Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 02576 Hyb Fest Spl train live running status. 02576 Hyb Fest Spl train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) on Sun. 02576 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 02576 Hyb Fest Spl from Gorakhpur Jn is 08:30. The arrival time to Hyderabad Decan is 16:20. The total distance covered by Hyb Fest Spl is 1837 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gorakhpur Jn to Hyderabad Decan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hyb Fest Spl - 02576.
Tomorrow
03-03-2024
Yet to start from Gorakhpur Jn at 08:30
Refresh
Updated 18hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
Source
Gonda Jn
154 km
11:00
11:00
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
5min
Barabanki Jn
243 km
12:15
12:15
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
5min
Gomati Nagar
263 km
12:51
12:51
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow City
274 km
13:07
13:07
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
5min
Aishbagh
276 km
13:28
13:28
13:38
13:38
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Central
349 km
15:05
15:05
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
5min
Pokhrayan
409 km
16:10
16:10
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
2min
Orai
456 km
16:35
16:35
16:37
16:37
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
570 km
18:35
18:35
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
10min
Bina Jn
723 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
861 km
23:00
23:00
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
953 km
00:40
00:40
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
10min
Nagpur
1250 km
06:40
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
5min
Balharshah
1461 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Manchiryal
1589 km
11:30
11:30
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
2min
Peddapalli Jn
1620 km
11:58
11:58
11:59
11:59
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
1695 km
13:15
13:15
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
1827 km
15:00
15:00
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
5min
Hyderabad Decan
1837 km
16:20
16:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

02576 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hyb Fest Spl 02576 train running or not?

A. Hyb Fest Spl 02576 train starts from Gorakhpur Jn at 08:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hyb Fest Spl 02576 train now?

A. Check the location of Hyb Fest Spl 02576 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hyb Fest Spl 02576 train?

A. The last stop for Hyb Fest Spl 02576 train is Hyderabad Decan(HYB). The train reaches Hyderabad Decan at 16:20