more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02656Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
On Time
Crossed Mgr Chennai Ctl at 10:10
Refresh
Updated 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
Source
Sullurupeta
82 km
11:19
11:19
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
137 km
12:13
12:13
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
176 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Kavali
226 km
13:23
13:23
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
292 km
14:18
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
342 km
14:55
14:55
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
357 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Tenali Jn
399 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
431 km
16:40
16:40
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
10min
Khammam
530 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubabad
577 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
637 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Manchiryal
752 km
21:30
21:30
21:31
21:31
On Time
-
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
811 km
22:28
22:28
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
1min
Balharshah
881 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapur
894 km
00:27
00:27
00:29
00:29
On Time
-
2min
Warora
941 km
01:04
01:04
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
1min
Wardha Jn
1013 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
2min
Dhamangaon
1063 km
02:42
02:42
02:44
02:44
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
1108 km
04:05
04:15
04:10
04:20
On Time
-
5min
Murtajapur
1150 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
1187 km
05:20
05:20
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
5min
Shegaon
1224 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Nandura
1249 km
06:13
06:13
06:14
06:14
On Time
-
1min
Malkapur
1277 km
06:38
06:38
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1327 km
07:50
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1351 km
08:30
08:30
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
5min
Amalner
1406 km
09:24
09:24
09:26
09:26
On Time
-
2min
Sindkheda
1447 km
10:00
10:00
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
2min
Dondaicha
1467 km
10:21
10:21
10:23
10:23
On Time
-
2min
Nandurbar
1501 km
11:00
11:00
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
10min
Vyara
1601 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Udhna Jn
1658 km
13:20
13:20
13:22
13:22
On Time
-
2min
Surat
1662 km
13:37
13:37
13:42
13:42
On Time
-
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
1712 km
14:12
14:04
14:14
14:06
8min
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1792 km
15:27
15:26
15:32
15:31
1min
-
5min
Anand Jn
1827 km
16:30
16:25
16:32
16:26
5min
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
1846 km
16:49
16:40
16:51
16:41
9min
-
2min
Maninagar
1888 km
17:35
17:35
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1892 km
18:00
18:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination