Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02658Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
12-10-2021
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Yesterday
15-10-2021
Today
16-10-2021
Tomorrow
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Yet to start from Ksr Bengaluru at 22:40
Refresh
Updated 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
22:40
22:40
On Time
1
Source
Bengaluru Cant
4 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
2min
Bangarapet
70 km
23:38
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Jolarpettai
144 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
4
2min
Katpadi Jn
229 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
2
2min
Arakkonam Jn
290 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
2min
Perambur
353 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
359 km
04:20
04:15
Destination
5min
-
Destination