more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02914Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
03-08-2021
Overall delay: 26min
Crossed Katni at 09:51
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharsa Jn
-
Source
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
Source
Khagaria Jn
51 km
18:43
18:59
19:22
19:01
21min
-
39min
Begu Sarai
91 km
20:06
19:52
20:08
19:54
14min
-
2min
Patna Jn
214 km
22:47
23:10
23:22
23:20
2min
-
35min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
425 km
02:32
02:54
03:05
03:04
1min
-
33min
Prayagrajcheoki
569 km
05:18
05:15
05:35
05:17
18min
-
17min
Satna
739 km
08:09
08:05
08:15
08:10
5min
-
6min
Katni
837 km
09:39
09:20
09:51
09:25
26min
-
12min
Jabalpur
928 km
11:04
10:40
11:14
10:50
24min
4
5min
Itarsi Jn
1173 km
14:24
14:00
14:34
14:10
24min
5
10min
Bhusaval Jn
1480 km
19:09
18:45
19:14
18:50
24min
2
5min
Nandurbar
1654 km
21:56
21:32
22:01
21:37
24min
-
5min
Bhestan
1813 km
00:37
00:13
00:39
00:15
24min
-
2min
Valsad
1872 km
01:51
01:27
01:56
01:32
24min
-
5min
Vapi
1898 km
02:16
01:52
02:18
01:54
24min
-
2min
Bandra Terminus
2055 km
05:09
04:45
Destination
24min
-
Destination