Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03046Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Yesterday
23-10-2021
Today
24-10-2021
Tomorrow
25-10-2021
Tuesday
26-10-2021
Arrived 1min early
Reached Rampur Hat at 05:19
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dumka
-
Source
03:48
03:45
3min
-
Source
Sikaripara
24 km
04:19
04:18
04:20
04:19
1min
-
1min
Pinargaria
45 km
04:50
04:44
04:51
04:45
6min
-
1min
Rampur Hat
64 km
05:19
05:20
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
11min
Mallarpur
77 km
05:42
05:42
05:43
05:43
On Time
2
1min
Gadadharpur
85 km
05:51
05:51
05:52
05:52
On Time
3
1min
Sainthia
92 km
06:02
06:02
06:03
06:03
On Time
2
1min
Siuri
111 km
06:21
06:21
06:22
06:22
On Time
3
1min
Kachujor
120 km
06:33
06:33
06:34
06:34
On Time
-
1min
Chinpai
124 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Dubrajpur
130 km
06:47
06:47
06:48
06:48
On Time
-
1min
Panchra
136 km
06:55
06:55
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
1min
Bhimgara
142 km
07:03
07:03
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
1min
Pandabeswar
145 km
07:11
07:11
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
1min
Ukhra
153 km
07:22
07:22
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
1min
Kajoragram
160 km
07:32
07:32
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
1min
Andal Jn
165 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Waria
173 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Durgapur
182 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Panagarh
197 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Mankar
208 km
08:41
08:41
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
245 km
09:24
09:24
09:26
09:26
On Time
-
2min
Bandel Jn
313 km
10:31
10:31
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
352 km
11:35
11:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination