Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03116 Lalgola - Sealdah Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03116 Lalgola - Sealdah Memu Special train live running status. 03116 Lalgola - Sealdah Memu Special train runs from Lalgola (LGL) to Sealdah (SDAH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03116 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 03116 Lalgola - Sealdah Memu Special from Lalgola is 04:53. The arrival time to Sealdah is . The total distance covered by Lalgola - Sealdah Memu Special is 227 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lalgola to Sealdah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lalgola - Sealdah Memu Special - 03116.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Overall delay: 2min
Reached Badkulla at 07:36
Refresh
Updated 8hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgola
-
Source
04:53
04:50
3min
-
Source
Krishnapur
1 km
04:56
04:52
04:57
04:53
4min
-
1min
Pirtala
7 km
04:58
04:58
04:59
04:59
On Time
-
1min
Bhagwangola
11 km
05:05
05:03
05:06
05:04
2min
-
1min
Jiaganj
23 km
05:17
05:13
05:18
05:14
4min
-
1min
Murshidabad
30 km
05:25
05:21
05:26
05:22
4min
-
1min
Cossimbazar
37 km
05:33
05:28
05:34
05:29
5min
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
41 km
05:38
05:37
05:41
05:39
2min
-
3min
Saragchni
50 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:49
1min
-
2min
Bhabta
53 km
05:53
05:53
05:54
05:54
On Time
-
1min
Beldanga
59 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Rejinagar
68 km
06:09
06:08
06:10
06:09
1min
-
1min
Sirajnagar H
72 km
06:13
06:13
06:14
06:14
On Time
-
1min
Plassey
77 km
06:20
06:19
06:22
06:20
2min
-
2min
Pagla Chandi
83 km
06:25
06:25
06:26
06:26
On Time
-
1min
Debagram
88 km
06:35
06:31
06:36
06:32
4min
-
1min
Bethuadahari
100 km
06:47
06:42
06:48
06:43
5min
-
1min
Muragacha
110 km
06:56
06:51
06:57
06:52
5min
-
1min
Dhubulia
115 km
07:02
06:57
07:03
06:58
5min
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
128 km
07:14
07:24
07:28
07:26
2min
-
14min
Badkulla
138 km
07:36
07:34
07:37
07:35
2min
-
1min
Taherpur
143 km
07:39
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Birnagar
146 km
07:42
07:43
On Time
-
1min
Kalinarynpur Jn
150 km
07:56
07:57
On Time
-
1min
Ranaghat Jn
154 km
08:08
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Payradanga
160 km
08:16
08:17
On Time
-
1min
Chakdaha
165 km
08:22
08:23
On Time
-
1min
Simurali
170 km
08:28
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Madanpur
174 km
08:35
08:36
On Time
-
1min
Kalyani
179 km
08:41
08:42
On Time
-
1min
Kanchrapara
182 km
08:45
08:46
On Time
-
1min
Halisahar
185 km
08:52
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Naihati Jn
189 km
09:01
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Sodpur
212 km
09:26
09:27
On Time
-
1min
Sealdah
227 km
09:57
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03116 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lalgola - Sealdah Memu Special 03116 running or not?

A. Lalgola - Sealdah Memu Special 03116 starts from Lalgola at 04:53. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lalgola - Sealdah Memu Special 03116 now?

A. Check the location of Lalgola - Sealdah Memu Special 03116 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lalgola - Sealdah Memu Special 03116 train?

A. The last stop for Lalgola - Sealdah Memu Special 03116 train is Sealdah(SDAH). The train reaches Sealdah at