more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03160Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
24-07-2021
Yesterday
27-07-2021
Tomorrow
29-07-2021
Yet to start from Jogbani at 14:45
Refresh
Updated 5hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jogbani
-
Source
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
Source
Forbesganj
13 km
14:57
14:57
14:59
14:59
On Time
1
2min
Arariya Court
42 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
2min
Purnea Jn
80 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
108 km
16:50
16:50
17:20
17:20
On Time
2
30min
Harischandrpur
144 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Samsi
164 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
199 km
20:05
20:05
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
10min
New Farakka Jn
234 km
20:49
20:49
20:51
20:51
On Time
-
2min
Pakur
270 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Hat
323 km
22:27
22:27
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
5min
Bolpur S Niktn
383 km
23:20
23:20
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
435 km
00:44
00:44
00:48
00:48
On Time
-
4min
Naihati Jn
511 km
02:21
02:21
02:23
02:23
On Time
-
2min
Kolkata
546 km
03:20
03:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination