more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03173Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Overall delay: 25min
Reached Kokrajhar at 23:27
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
Source
Dakhineswar
13 km
06:57
06:52
06:58
06:53
5min
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
101 km
08:11
08:16
08:25
08:24
1min
-
14min
Bolpur S Niktn
153 km
09:14
09:11
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadpur Jn
172 km
09:36
09:33
09:37
09:34
3min
-
1min
Sainthia
186 km
09:47
09:46
09:49
09:48
1min
-
2min
Rampur Hat
214 km
10:12
10:25
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
15min
Murarai
244 km
10:57
10:51
10:58
10:52
6min
-
1min
Pakur
266 km
11:32
11:11
11:36
11:12
24min
-
4min
New Farakka Jn
302 km
12:18
12:41
12:43
12:43
On Time
-
25min
Malda Town
338 km
13:14
13:35
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
31min
Samsi
372 km
14:18
14:13
14:20
14:15
5min
-
2min
Barsoi Jn
428 km
15:34
15:06
15:36
15:08
28min
-
2min
Dalkolha
457 km
16:06
15:31
16:08
15:33
35min
-
2min
Kishanganj
485 km
16:32
15:55
16:35
15:57
38min
-
3min
Aluabari Road
516 km
17:00
16:25
17:01
16:27
34min
-
1min
New Jalpaiguri
573 km
17:58
18:15
18:26
18:25
1min
-
28min
Jalpaiguri Road
606 km
18:56
19:01
19:20
19:03
17min
-
24min
Dhupguri
638 km
19:54
19:32
19:57
19:34
23min
-
3min
Falakata
660 km
20:35
19:57
20:38
19:59
39min
-
3min
New Cooch Behar
698 km
21:14
21:05
21:43
21:10
33min
-
29min
New Alipurduar
717 km
22:12
21:42
22:17
21:47
30min
-
5min
Kamakhyaguri
737 km
22:36
22:04
22:38
22:06
32min
-
2min
Gossaigaon Hat
763 km
22:59
22:26
23:01
22:28
33min
-
2min
Fakiragram Jn
786 km
23:15
22:50
23:17
22:52
25min
-
2min
Kokrajhar
796 km
23:27
23:02
23:29
23:04
25min
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
823 km
00:10
00:10
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
10min
Barpeta Road
867 km
01:09
01:09
01:14
01:14
On Time
-
5min
Rangiya Jn
932 km
02:07
02:07
02:12
02:12
On Time
-
5min
Kamakhya
973 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Guwahati
980 km
03:50
03:50
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
10min
Hojai
1116 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Lanka
1130 km
06:59
06:59
07:01
07:01
On Time
-
2min
Lumding Jn
1161 km
08:00
08:00
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
15min
New Haflong
1259 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
5min
Badarpur Jn
1330 km
13:10
13:10
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
10min
New Karimganj
1347 km
13:37
13:37
13:39
13:39
On Time
-
2min
Dharmanagar
1411 km
14:53
14:53
14:58
14:58
On Time
-
5min
Kumarghat
1443 km
15:33
15:33
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
2min
Ambasa
1484 km
16:19
16:19
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
2min
Agartala
1551 km
17:55
17:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination