Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03191 Sdah Lgl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03191 Sdah Lgl Spl train live running status. 03191 Sdah Lgl Spl train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to Lalgola (LGL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03191 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 03191 Sdah Lgl Spl from Sealdah is 23:30. The arrival time to Lalgola is . The total distance covered by Sdah Lgl Spl is 227 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to Lalgola. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sdah Lgl Spl - 03191.
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Friday
20-05-2022
Yesterday
21-05-2022
Today
22-05-2022
Tomorrow
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yet to start from Sealdah at 23:30
Refresh
Updated 59min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Krishnapur(KRP) to Lalgola(LGL) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
Source
Dum Dum
6 km
23:43
23:43
23:44
23:44
On Time
-
1min
Barrackpore
22 km
23:58
23:58
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
1min
Naihati Jn
37 km
00:21
00:21
00:23
00:23
On Time
-
2min
Halisahar
42 km
00:27
00:27
00:28
00:28
On Time
-
1min
Kanchrapara
45 km
00:32
00:32
00:33
00:33
On Time
-
1min
Kalyani
48 km
00:38
00:38
00:39
00:39
On Time
-
1min
Chakdaha
61 km
00:53
00:53
00:54
00:54
On Time
-
1min
Ranaghat Jn
73 km
01:12
01:12
01:14
01:14
On Time
-
2min
Kalinarynpur Jn
77 km
01:20
01:20
01:21
01:21
On Time
-
1min
Birnagar
81 km
01:26
01:26
01:27
01:27
On Time
-
1min
Taherpur
84 km
01:32
01:32
01:33
01:33
On Time
-
1min
Badkulla
89 km
01:39
01:39
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
99 km
02:02
02:02
02:07
02:07
On Time
-
5min
Bahadurpur
106 km
02:14
02:14
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
1min
Dhubulia
112 km
02:21
02:21
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
1min
Muragacha
117 km
02:28
02:28
02:29
02:29
On Time
-
1min
Bethuadahari
127 km
02:38
02:38
02:39
02:39
On Time
-
1min
Sonadanga
132 km
02:44
02:44
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
1min
Debagram
139 km
02:53
02:53
02:54
02:54
On Time
-
1min
Pagla Chandi
144 km
03:00
03:00
03:01
03:01
On Time
-
1min
Plassey
150 km
03:07
03:07
03:08
03:08
On Time
-
1min
Rejinagar
159 km
03:16
03:16
03:17
03:17
On Time
-
1min
Beldanga
168 km
03:26
03:26
03:27
03:27
On Time
-
1min
Bhabta
174 km
03:33
03:33
03:34
03:34
On Time
-
1min
Saragchni
177 km
03:39
03:39
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
186 km
03:55
03:55
03:56
03:56
On Time
-
1min
Cossimbazar
190 km
04:02
04:02
04:03
04:03
On Time
-
1min
Murshidabad
197 km
04:10
04:10
04:11
04:11
On Time
-
1min
Jiaganj
204 km
04:19
04:19
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
1min
Bhagwangola
216 km
04:30
04:30
04:31
04:31
On Time
-
1min
Pirtala
220 km
04:36
04:36
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
1min
Krishnapur
-
00:00
04:43
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Lalgola
227 km
04:55
-
Cancelled
-
-

03191 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Sdah Lgl Spl 03191 running or not?

A. Sdah Lgl Spl 03191 starts from Sealdah at 23:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sdah Lgl Spl 03191 now?

A. Check the location of Sdah Lgl Spl 03191 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sdah Lgl Spl 03191 train?

A. The last stop for Sdah Lgl Spl 03191 train is Lalgola(LGL). The train reaches Lalgola at