Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03206Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
16-10-2021
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Yesterday
19-10-2021
Today
20-10-2021
Tomorrow
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Overall delay: 5min
Reached Saharsa Jn at 15:05
Refresh
Updated 4hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patliputra
-
Source
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
Source
Hajipur Jn
20 km
10:03
09:50
10:08
09:55
13min
-
5min
Barauni Jn
108 km
11:24
11:35
11:47
11:45
2min
-
23min
Begu Sarai
123 km
12:14
12:01
12:16
12:03
13min
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
163 km
12:44
12:48
12:52
12:50
2min
-
8min
Mansi Jn
172 km
13:06
13:30
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
26min
S Bakhtiyarpur
197 km
14:16
13:54
14:18
13:56
22min
-
2min
Saharsa Jn
214 km
15:05
15:00
Destination
5min
-
Destination