Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03214 Patna - Jhajha Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03214 Patna - Jhajha Memu Special train live running status. 03214 Patna - Jhajha Memu Special train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Jhajha (JAJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03214 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 03214 Patna - Jhajha Memu Special from Patna Jn is 15:08. The arrival time to Jhajha is 20:35. The total distance covered by Patna - Jhajha Memu Special is 176 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Jhajha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Patna - Jhajha Memu Special - 03214.
Wednesday
29-11-2023
Yesterday
30-11-2023
Today
01-12-2023
Tomorrow
02-12-2023
Overall delay: 13min
Reached Barhiya at 18:20
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
15:08
15:05
3min
10
Source
Rajendranagar T
2 km
15:14
15:11
15:18
15:13
5min
4
4min
Gulzarbagh
6 km
15:23
15:19
15:24
15:21
3min
1
1min
Patna Saheb
9 km
15:32
15:26
15:34
15:28
6min
1
2min
Banka Ghat
16 km
15:40
15:36
15:41
15:37
4min
1
1min
Fatuha Jn
21 km
15:53
15:42
15:57
15:44
13min
2
4min
Hardas Bigha
27 km
16:03
15:50
16:04
15:51
13min
1
1min
Khusropur
30 km
16:08
15:55
16:10
15:56
14min
1
2min
Karauta
36 km
16:17
16:02
16:31
16:03
28min
1
14min
Tekkabigha
40 km
16:44
16:16
16:44
16:16
28min
1
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
45 km
16:29
16:31
14min
1
2min
Athmal Gola
54 km
16:56
16:42
16:57
16:43
14min
2
1min
Barh
63 km
17:07
17:09
17:11
17:11
On Time
2
4min
Punarakh
73 km
17:22
17:22
17:23
17:23
On Time
2
1min
Mor
81 km
17:32
17:31
17:33
17:32
1min
2
1min
Mokameh Jn
89 km
17:47
17:41
17:50
17:43
7min
1
3min
Tall Jn
93 km
17:56
17:48
17:58
17:49
9min
2
2min
Hathidah Jn
97 km
18:02
17:52
18:04
17:54
10min
1
2min
Rampur Dumra
101 km
18:10
18:00
18:12
18:01
11min
3
2min
Barhiya
106 km
18:20
18:06
18:08
14min
1
1min
GANGA SAHAI
109 km
18:13
18:14
13min
1
1min
Dumri Halt
111 km
18:17
18:18
13min
2
1min
DHURANT JWAS HALT
114 km
18:22
18:23
14min
2
1min
Mankatha
116 km
18:39
18:28
18:45
18:29
11min
2
1min
Luckeesarai Jn
122 km
18:50
18:34
18:52
18:36
16min
2
1min
Kiul Jn
123 km
18:59
18:42
19:03
18:44
17min
5
1min
Bansipur
130 km
19:10
18:51
19:12
18:52
19min
1
1min
Mananpur
136 km
19:18
19:00
19:20
19:01
18min
1
1min
Bhalui
141 km
19:27
19:07
19:29
19:08
20min
1
1min
Shaheed Jitendra Halt
143 km
19:30
19:11
19:31
19:12
19min
2
1min
Jamui
150 km
19:40
19:19
19:43
19:21
21min
2
2min
Chaura
158 km
19:52
19:28
19:53
19:29
24min
2
1min
Gidhaur
165 km
20:00
19:36
20:03
19:38
24min
1
2min
DADPUR
169 km
20:09
19:43
20:11
19:44
26min
2
1min
Jhajha
176 km
20:35
20:35
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03214 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Patna - Jhajha Memu Special 03214 train running or not?

A. Patna - Jhajha Memu Special 03214 train starts from Patna Jn at 15:08. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Patna - Jhajha Memu Special 03214 train now?

A. Check the location of Patna - Jhajha Memu Special 03214 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Patna - Jhajha Memu Special 03214 train?

A. The last stop for Patna - Jhajha Memu Special 03214 train is Jhajha(JAJ). The train reaches Jhajha at 20:35