Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03265 Bgp Pnbe Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03265 Bgp Pnbe Spl train live running status. 03265 Bgp Pnbe Spl train runs from Bhagalpur (BGP) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03265 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 03265 Bgp Pnbe Spl from Bhagalpur is 15:15. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 20:35. The total distance covered by Bgp Pnbe Spl is 221 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhagalpur to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bgp Pnbe Spl - 03265.
Monday
02-10-2023
Yesterday
03-10-2023
Today
04-10-2023
Tomorrow
05-10-2023
Yet to start from Bhagalpur at 15:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhagalpur
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
Source
Sultanganj
24 km
15:45
15:45
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
5min
Jamalpur Jn
53 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Abhaipur
75 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
98 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Luckeesarai Jn
99 km
18:20
18:20
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
2min
Mankatha
105 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Barhiya
114 km
18:40
18:40
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
2min
Hathidah Jn
124 km
18:52
18:52
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
132 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Barh
158 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
176 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
2min
Khusropur
191 km
19:46
19:46
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
199 km
19:55
19:55
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
211 km
20:05
20:05
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
2min
Rajendranagar T
218 km
20:15
20:15
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
221 km
20:35
20:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03265 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bgp Pnbe Spl 03265 train running or not?

A. Bgp Pnbe Spl 03265 train starts from Bhagalpur at 15:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bgp Pnbe Spl 03265 train now?

A. Check the location of Bgp Pnbe Spl 03265 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bgp Pnbe Spl 03265 train?

A. The last stop for Bgp Pnbe Spl 03265 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 20:35