Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13348Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Yesterday
27-11-2021
Today
28-11-2021
Tomorrow
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Arrived 39min early
Reached Gaya Jn at 21:56
Refresh
Updated 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
Source
Punpun
13 km
20:30
20:31
20:33
20:33
On Time
-
3min
Taregna
29 km
20:45
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
5min
Jehanabad
45 km
21:03
21:07
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
6min
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
21:22
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
3min
Bela
72 km
21:34
21:36
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
4min
Gaya Jn
92 km
21:56
22:35
22:45
22:45
On Time
4
49min
Rafiganj
129 km
23:13
22:52
23:15
22:54
On Time
1
2min
Anugraha N Road
160 km
23:40
23:17
23:42
23:19
On Time
1
2min
Dehri On Sone
177 km
00:45
00:45
01:05
01:05
On Time
5
20min
Nabinagar Road
213 km
01:37
01:37
01:39
01:39
On Time
1
2min
Japla
229 km
01:51
01:51
01:53
01:53
On Time
-
2min
Haidarnagar
236 km
02:01
02:01
02:03
02:03
On Time
-
2min
Muhammadganj
247 km
02:15
02:15
02:17
02:17
On Time
-
2min
Untare Road
259 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Garwa Road
276 km
03:15
03:15
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
10min
Daltonganj
309 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
2min
Latehar
377 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Tori
409 km
05:26
05:26
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
2min
Khalari
437 km
05:52
05:52
05:54
05:54
On Time
-
2min
Ray
444 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Patratu
473 km
06:31
06:31
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
2min
Bhurkunda
482 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Barka Kana
492 km
07:30
07:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination