Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03350Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Sunday
17-10-2021
Yesterday
18-10-2021
Today
19-10-2021
Tomorrow
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Overall delay: 7min
Crossed Taregna at 11:12
Refresh
Updated 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
10:33
10:30
3min
-
Source
Punpun
13 km
10:51
10:46
10:53
10:48
5min
-
2min
Taregna
29 km
11:10
11:03
11:12
11:05
7min
-
2min
Jehanabad
45 km
11:22
11:24
On Time
-
2min
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Bela
72 km
11:51
11:51
11:53
11:53
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
92 km
13:10
13:10
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
10min
Rafiganj
129 km
13:49
13:49
13:51
13:51
On Time
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
160 km
14:19
14:19
14:21
14:21
On Time
-
2min
Son Nagar
171 km
15:00
15:00
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
20min
Nabinagar Road
201 km
15:56
15:56
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
2min
Japla
217 km
16:11
16:11
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
2min
Haidarnagar
224 km
16:21
16:21
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
2min
Muhammadganj
236 km
16:36
16:36
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
2min
Untare Road
248 km
16:50
16:50
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
2min
Garwa Road
264 km
17:45
17:45
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
20min
Garhwa
274 km
18:20
18:20
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
2min
Nagar Untari
308 km
18:49
18:49
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
2min
Duddhinagar
342 km
19:19
19:19
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
2min
Renukut
364 km
19:41
19:41
19:43
19:43
On Time
-
2min
Chopan
406 km
20:35
20:35
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
20min
Singrauli
468 km
23:10
23:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination