Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03351Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yesterday
24-10-2021
Today
25-10-2021
Tomorrow
26-10-2021
Wednesday
27-10-2021
Yet to start from Dhanbad Jn at 11:40
Refresh
Updated 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhanbad Jn
-
Source
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
Source
Katrasgarh
13 km
12:03
12:03
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
2min
Chandrapura Jn
33 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Stl City
49 km
13:20
13:20
13:30
13:30
On Time
2
10min
Muri
101 km
14:26
14:26
14:28
14:28
On Time
2
2min
Ranchi
164 km
15:45
15:45
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
15min
Hatia
171 km
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
5min
Govindpur Road
213 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Bano
265 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Nuagaon
307 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Bondamunda
329 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Rourkela
336 km
19:42
19:42
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
8min
Rajgangpur
366 km
20:17
20:17
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
1min
Jharsuguda Jn
437 km
21:25
21:25
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
10min
Sambalpur
486 km
22:30
22:30
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
10min
Bargarh Road
528 km
23:17
23:17
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
5min
Barpali
547 km
23:39
23:39
23:41
23:41
On Time
-
2min
Balangir
604 km
00:26
00:26
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
5min
Titlagarh
668 km
01:25
01:25
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
10min
Kesinga
681 km
01:55
01:55
01:57
01:57
On Time
-
2min
Muniguda
754 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
2min
Rayagada
808 km
04:40
04:40
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
5min
Parvatipuram Tn
854 km
05:21
05:21
05:23
05:23
On Time
-
2min
Parvatipuram
855 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Bobbili
879 km
05:55
05:55
05:58
05:58
On Time
-
3min
Vizianagram Jn
933 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Kottavalasa
969 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Simhachalam
987 km
07:40
07:40
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
995 km
08:15
08:15
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
20min
Duvvada
1012 km
09:10
09:10
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
2min
Anakapalle
1028 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Ellamanchili
1052 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Narsipatnam Rd
1069 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Tuni
1092 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Annavaram
1108 km
10:34
10:34
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
1min
Pithapuram
1133 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Samalkot Jn
1145 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Anaparti
1172 km
11:33
11:33
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
2min
Dwarapudi
1175 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
1195 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
5min
Nidadavolu Jn
1218 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Tadepalligudem
1237 km
13:04
13:04
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
1min
Eluru
1285 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
1345 km
15:10
15:10
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
10min
Tenali Jn
1376 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Nidubrolu
1398 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Bapatla
1419 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
1434 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Ongole
1483 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Singarayakonda
1511 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Kavali
1549 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Nellore
1600 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Nayudupeta
1666 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Sullurupeta
1694 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
1776 km
23:15
23:15
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
25min
Tiruvallur
1818 km
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Arakkonam Jn
1845 km
00:43
00:43
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
1906 km
01:35
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
5min
Jolarpettai
1990 km
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
5min
Tirupattur Jn
1998 km
03:44
03:44
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
1min
Samalpatti
2021 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Bommidi
2067 km
04:39
04:39
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
1min
Salem Jn
2111 km
05:22
05:22
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
3min
Erode Jn
2170 km
06:40
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
5min
Tiruppur
2221 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
2271 km
08:32
08:32
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
2327 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Ottappalam
2358 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Wadakancheri
2385 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Thrisur
2402 km
11:57
11:57
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
3min
Aluva
2457 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Jn
2476 km
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
5min
Turavur
2500 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Cherthala
2510 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
1min
Mararikulam
2521 km
14:14
14:14
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
1min
Alleppey
2533 km
15:25
15:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination