Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03358 Cbe Bju Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03358 Cbe Bju Spl train live running status. 03358 Cbe Bju Spl train runs from Coimbatore Jn (CBE) to Barauni Jn (BJU) on Wed. 03358 train covers 38 stations. The departure time for 03358 Cbe Bju Spl from Coimbatore Jn is . The arrival time to Barauni Jn is . The total distance covered by Cbe Bju Spl is 2490 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Coimbatore Jn to Barauni Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cbe Bju Spl - 03358.
Yet to start from Coimbatore Jn at
Refresh
Updated 154hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
00:50
On Time
-
Source
Erode Jn
101 km
02:25
02:35
On Time
-
10min
Salem Jn
164 km
03:28
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Jolarpettai
284 km
04:53
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
367 km
05:50
06:00
On Time
-
10min
Renigunta Jn
500 km
08:35
08:40
On Time
-
5min
Nellore
622 km
12:24
12:26
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
738 km
13:54
13:55
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
876 km
16:00
16:10
On Time
-
10min
Eluru
935 km
16:59
17:01
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
1025 km
19:10
19:15
On Time
-
5min
Duvvada
1209 km
22:40
22:42
On Time
-
2min
Kottavalasa
1239 km
23:30
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
1273 km
00:35
00:45
On Time
-
10min
Bobbili
1327 km
01:38
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Parvatipuram
1351 km
02:00
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Rayagada
1397 km
02:55
03:00
On Time
-
5min
Muniguda
1451 km
05:00
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Kesinga
1524 km
06:23
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Titlagarh
1537 km
06:45
06:55
On Time
-
10min
Balangir
1600 km
08:00
08:02
On Time
-
2min
Bargarh Road
1676 km
09:00
09:02
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
1718 km
09:50
09:55
On Time
-
5min
Jharsuguda Jn
1767 km
11:58
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Rourkela
1869 km
13:45
13:50
On Time
-
5min
Hatia
2035 km
17:25
17:30
On Time
-
5min
Ranchi
2042 km
17:50
18:00
On Time
-
10min
Muri
2104 km
19:13
19:15
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Stl City
2157 km
20:05
20:10
On Time
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
2206 km
22:05
22:15
On Time
-
10min
Barakar
2247 km
23:00
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Chittaranjan
2267 km
00:38
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Jamtara
2282 km
00:54
00:56
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
2324 km
01:26
01:28
On Time
-
2min
Jasidih Jn
2353 km
01:53
01:55
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
2397 km
03:20
03:25
On Time
-
5min
Kiul Jn
2451 km
04:18
04:22
On Time
-
4min
Barauni Jn
2490 km
06:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Cbe Bju Spl 03358 train running or not?

A. Cbe Bju Spl 03358 train starts from Coimbatore Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cbe Bju Spl 03358 train now?

A. Check the location of Cbe Bju Spl 03358 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 38 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cbe Bju Spl 03358 train?

A. The last stop for Cbe Bju Spl 03358 train is Barauni Jn(BJU). The train reaches Barauni Jn at