Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03437 Bgp Anvt Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03437 Bgp Anvt Spl train live running status. 03437 Bgp Anvt Spl train runs from Azimganj Jn (AZ) to Malda Town (MLDT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03437 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 03437 Bgp Anvt Spl from Azimganj Jn is 16:15. The arrival time to Malda Town is 19:45. The total distance covered by Bgp Anvt Spl is 114 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Azimganj Jn to Malda Town. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bgp Anvt Spl - 03437.
Saturday
15-06-2024
Yesterday
16-06-2024
Today
17-06-2024
Tomorrow
18-06-2024
Yet to start from Azimganj Jn at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 3hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Azimganj Jn
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
Source
Azimganj City
1 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Poradanga Halt
5 km
16:27
16:27
16:28
16:28
On Time
-
1min
Mahipal Road
10 km
16:33
16:33
16:34
16:34
On Time
-
1min
Mahipal
12 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
1min
Noapara Mahisha
15 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
1min
Manigram
20 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Gankar
28 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Jangipur Road
35 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Ahiran
41 km
17:11
17:11
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
1min
Sujnipara
48 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Nimtita
55 km
17:28
17:28
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
1min
Basudebpur H
58 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Dhulian Ganga
64 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Sankopara
70 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Ballalpur
75 km
17:56
17:56
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
1min
New Farakka Jn
79 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
2min
Chamagram
85 km
18:23
18:23
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
1min
Khaltipur
94 km
18:34
18:34
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
33min
Jamirghata
100 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Gour Malda
106 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Malda Town
114 km
19:45
19:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bgp Anvt Spl 03437 train running or not?

A. Bgp Anvt Spl 03437 train starts from Azimganj Jn at 16:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bgp Anvt Spl 03437 train now?

A. Check the location of Bgp Anvt Spl 03437 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bgp Anvt Spl 03437 train?

A. The last stop for Bgp Anvt Spl 03437 train is Malda Town(MLDT). The train reaches Malda Town at 19:45