Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03452 Bhagalpur - Poreyahat Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03452 Bhagalpur - Poreyahat Demu Special train live running status. 03452 Bhagalpur - Poreyahat Demu Special train runs from Bhagalpur (BGP) to Banka (BAKA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03452 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 03452 Bhagalpur - Poreyahat Demu Special from Bhagalpur is 06:35. The arrival time to Banka is . The total distance covered by Bhagalpur - Poreyahat Demu Special is 52 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhagalpur to Banka. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhagalpur - Poreyahat Demu Special - 03452.
Tuesday
09-08-2022
Yesterday
10-08-2022
Today
11-08-2022
Tomorrow
12-08-2022
Yet to start from Bhagalpur at 06:35
Refresh
Updated 15hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhagalpur
-
Source
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
Source
Kollikhutaha
6 km
06:45
06:46
On Time
-
1min
Gani Dham Halt
9 km
06:54
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Hatpuraini
12 km
06:59
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Jagdishpur
13 km
07:06
07:07
On Time
-
1min
Tikani
16 km
07:12
07:13
On Time
-
1min
Sanjha
20 km
07:23
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Bela
23 km
07:30
07:31
On Time
-
1min
Dhauni
27 km
07:39
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Pipradih
29 km
07:45
07:46
On Time
-
1min
Punsia
33 km
07:55
07:56
On Time
-
1min
Barahat
37 km
08:04
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Telia Halt
41 km
08:14
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Murahara
46 km
08:24
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Banka
52 km
08:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03452 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhagalpur - Poreyahat Demu Special 03452 train running or not?

A. Bhagalpur - Poreyahat Demu Special 03452 train starts from Bhagalpur at 06:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhagalpur - Poreyahat Demu Special 03452 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhagalpur - Poreyahat Demu Special 03452 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhagalpur - Poreyahat Demu Special 03452 train?

A. The last stop for Bhagalpur - Poreyahat Demu Special 03452 train is Banka(BAKA). The train reaches Banka at